ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15988394
nr 1598 8394
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
2 pcs, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Fiskafänge och segelbåt, numrerade och signerade. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 22x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x60 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Fiskafänge och segelbåt, numrerade och signerade. Färglitografi, bildmått: 22x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x60 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday February 19 2024
at 19:46:04
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman